Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     Sep 12 09:00     IRL
SVK  
8        
5        
BEL
LUX  
13        
4        
LIE
AND  
7        
6        
UKR
SLO  
1        
12        
ROU
CRO  
7        
4        
UKR
BEL  
5        
9        
Session 2     Sep 12 14:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
SLO
BEL  
8        
4        
LTU
UKR  
8        
4        
 
   
         
         
Session 3     Sep 12 19:00     LIE
BEL  
2        
16        
AND
IRL  
3        
7        
UKR
CRO  
4        
7        
ROU
SVK  
4        
10        
LUX
SLO  
2        
10        
AUT
SLO  
7        
3        
Session 4     Sep 13 09:00     UKR
ROU  
3        
8        
SLO
CRO  
9        
2        
IRL
BEL  
6        
7        
LIE
LUX  
1        
11        
AND
SVK  
4        
7        
SLO
LTU  
3        
6        
Session 5     Sep 13 14:00      
   
         
         
AUT
LTU  
6        
3        
 
   
         
         
UKR
SLO  
3        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 6     Sep 13 19:00     CRO
LUX  
7        
4        
SVK
UKR  
9        
6        
ROU
SLO  
0        
13        
BEL
AND  
8        
3        
IRL
LIE  
13        
4        
BEL
AUT  
7        
11        
Session 7     Sep 14 09:00     AUT
UKR  
6        
2        
LUX
AND  
3        
13        
CRO
LIE  
6        
10        
IRL
UKR  
8        
2        
BEL
ROU  
12        
2        
SVK
SLO  
3        
8        
Session 8     Sep 14 14:00      
   
         
         
UKR
BEL  
6        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
SLO
AUT  
4        
6        
 
   
         
         
Session 9     Sep 14 19:00     LTU
BEL  
8        
0        
LIE
SLO  
2        
11        
BEL
SVK  
1        
5        
LUX
ROU  
5        
8        
CRO
IRL  
2        
11        
AND
UKR  
0        
6        
Session 10     Sep 15 09:00     BEL
SLO  
2        
10        
UKR
BEL  
5        
6        
SLO
IRL  
4        
6        
AND
CRO  
5        
9        
SVK
LUX  
11        
1        
ROU
LIE  
4        
10        
Session 11     Sep 15 14:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
AUT
UKR  
13        
1        
BEL
LTU  
6        
10        
 
   
         
         
Session 12     Sep 15 19:00     UKR
LTU  
2        
8        
IRL
ROU  
6        
3        
LUX
UKR  
4        
8        
SVK
LIE  
6        
7        
SLO
AND  
12        
4        
BEL
CRO  
6        
4        
Session 13     Sep 16 09:00      
   
         
         
BEL
AUT  
4        
10        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
LTU
SLO  
8        
6        
Session 14     Sep 16 14:00      
   
         
         
CRO
SVK  
3        
10        
AND
ROU  
5        
2        
SLO
BEL  
3        
8        
LIE
UKR  
9        
4        
LUX
IRL  
5        
11        
Session 15     Sep 16 19:00      
   
         
         
SLO
UKR  
6        
2        
 
   
         
         
LTU
AUT  
6        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-Final     Sep 17 09:00      
   
         
         
AUT
SLO  
3        
6        
 
   
         
         
SVK
BEL  
6        
8        
IRL
SLO  
5        
6        
 
   
         
         
Semi-Finals     Sep 17 09:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
SVK
BEL  
6        
8        
IRL
SLO  
5        
6        
 
   
         
         
Gold Medal     Sep 17 14:30      
   
         
         
SVK
IRL  
7        
2        
SLO
BEL  
8        
5        
LTU
SLO  
6        
3        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Finals     Sep 17 14:30      
   
         
         
SVK
IRL  
7        
2        
SLO
BEL  
8        
5