Summary:       BACK

 

Session A1     May 17 17:30     CZE
AUS  
9        
3        
CAN
ESP  
8        
6        
GER
HUN  
8        
5        
ITA
SCO  
4        
7        
RCF
KOR  
5        
6        
 
   
         
         
Session B1     May 17 21:00     USA
CHN  
11        
3        
NOR
NZL  
10        
1        
FIN
SWE  
4        
8        
ENG
SUI  
5        
8        
JPN
EST  
3        
10        
 
   
         
         
Session A2     May 18 09:00     ESP
ITA  
2        
7        
AUS
SCO  
5        
9        
RCF
CZE  
2        
5        
KOR
HUN  
4        
5        
CAN
GER  
9        
6        
 
   
         
         
Session B2     May 18 12:30     NZL
ENG  
7        
6        
CHN
SUI  
8        
6        
JPN
USA  
6        
7        
EST
SWE  
6        
9        
NOR
FIN  
8        
4        
 
   
         
         
Session A3     May 18 16:00     HUN
CAN  
5        
7        
CZE
KOR  
7        
5        
AUS
ITA  
6        
7        
GER
RCF  
7        
1        
ESP
SCO  
1        
9        
 
   
         
         
Session B3     May 18 19:30     SWE
NOR  
10        
5        
USA
EST  
6        
5        
CHN
ENG  
4        
9        
FIN
JPN  
3        
8        
NZL
SUI  
3        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session A4     May 19 09:00     SCO
RCF  
6        
7        
GER
ITA  
6        
9        
KOR
ESP  
8        
5        
HUN
CZE  
7        
6        
AUS
CAN  
8        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session B4     May 19 12:30     SUI
JPN  
6        
9        
FIN
ENG  
7        
3        
EST
NZL  
6        
7        
SWE
USA  
7        
5        
CHN
NOR  
6        
8        
 
   
         
         
Session A5     May 19 16:00     GER
ESP  
9        
2        
RCF
AUS  
10        
4        
CZE
SCO  
5        
7        
CAN
KOR  
8        
3        
ITA
HUN  
6        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session B5     May 19 19:30     FIN
NZL  
4        
6        
JPN
CHN  
8        
6        
USA
SUI  
3        
8        
NOR
EST  
7        
1        
ENG
SWE  
2        
9        
 
   
         
         
Session B6     May 20 09:00     JPN
SWE  
5        
11        
NZL
USA  
5        
6        
ENG
NOR  
1        
11        
SUI
FIN  
8        
5        
EST
CHN  
6        
9        
 
   
         
         
Session A6     May 20 12:30     RCF
HUN  
6        
2        
ESP
CZE  
3        
7        
ITA
CAN  
4        
6        
SCO
GER  
7        
5        
KOR
AUS  
7        
6        
 
   
         
         
Session B7     May 20 16:00     NOR
SUI  
9        
5        
EST
FIN  
6        
8        
SWE
CHN  
11        
7        
JPN
NZL  
2        
7        
USA
ENG  
9        
11        
 
   
         
         
Session A7     May 20 19:30     CAN
SCO  
5        
8        
KOR
GER  
3        
9        
HUN
AUS  
3        
9        
RCF
ESP  
8        
7        
CZE
ITA  
4        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session B8     May 21 09:00     CHN
FIN  
10        
8        
ENG
JPN  
7        
6        
SUI
EST  
8        
5        
USA
NOR  
7        
8        
SWE
NZL  
8        
1        
 
   
         
         
Session A8     May 21 12:30     AUS
GER  
4        
10        
ITA
RCF  
8        
5        
SCO
KOR  
9        
1        
CZE
CAN  
6        
7        
HUN
ESP  
8        
4        
 
   
         
         
Session B9     May 21 16:00     ENG
EST  
5        
11        
SUI
SWE  
5        
8        
NOR
JPN  
11        
5        
NZL
CHN  
4        
7        
FIN
USA  
7        
9        
 
   
         
         
Session A9     May 21 19:30     ITA
KOR  
8        
6        
SCO
HUN  
7        
4        
CAN
RCF  
11        
6        
ESP
AUS  
4        
7        
GER
CZE  
4        
5        
 
   
         
         
Qualification     May 22 10:00      
   
         
         
CAN
SUI  
7        
6        
 
   
         
         
NOR
ITA  
7        
5        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Relegation     May 22 10:00     HUN
FIN  
10        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
JPN
KOR  
7        
5        
 
   
         
         
Qual. OG 2022     May 22 16:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
CZE
USA  
8        
6        
 
   
         
         
Semi-final 1     May 22 16:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
NOR
SWE  
7        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-final 2     May 22 19:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
SCO
CAN  
7        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Bronze Medal     May 23 10:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
CAN
SWE  
4        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Gold Medal     May 23 15:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
SCO
NOR  
9        
7