Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     Nov 17 09:00     SWE
SUI  
7        
6        
SCO
NOR  
8        
7        
GER
RUS  
10        
6        
NED
ITA  
6        
10        
FIN
POL  
6        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session 2     Nov 17 20:00     NOR
NED  
8        
7        
SUI
ITA  
6        
7        
FIN
SWE  
1        
9        
POL
RUS  
8        
4        
SCO
GER  
8        
3        
 
   
         
         
Session 3     Nov 18 14:00     RUS
SCO  
8        
7        
SWE
POL  
11        
2        
SUI
NED  
9        
3        
GER
FIN  
7        
3        
NOR
ITA  
5        
7        
 
   
         
         
Session 4     Nov 19 08:00     ITA
FIN  
         
         
GER
NED  
         
         
POL
NOR  
         
         
RUS
SWE  
         
         
SUI
SCO  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 5     Nov 19 16:00     GER
NOR  
         
         
FIN
SUI  
         
         
SWE
ITA  
         
         
SCO
POL  
         
         
NED
RUS  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 6     Nov 20 09:00     FIN
RUS  
         
         
NOR
SWE  
         
         
NED
SCO  
         
         
ITA
GER  
         
         
POL
SUI  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 7     Nov 20 19:00     SCO
ITA  
         
         
POL
GER  
         
         
RUS
SUI  
         
         
FIN
NOR  
         
         
SWE
NED  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 8     Nov 21 14:00     SUI
GER  
         
         
NED
FIN  
         
         
ITA
POL  
         
         
SWE
SCO  
         
         
RUS
NOR  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 9     Nov 22 09:00     NED
POL  
         
         
ITA
RUS  
         
         
SCO
FIN  
         
         
NOR
SUI  
         
         
GER
SWE  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-finals     Nov 22 19:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Bronze Medal     Nov 23 19:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Gold Medal     Nov 24 15:00