Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     Apr 30 09:00     SUI
KOR  
10        
2        
ITA
CZE  
5        
7        
RCF
GER  
8        
4        
USA
SCO  
6        
10        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 2     Apr 30 14:00     DEN
JPN  
4        
9        
CAN
SWE  
5        
6        
EST
CHN  
3        
10        
ITA
SUI  
2        
9        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 3     Apr 30 19:00     GER
USA  
8        
7        
JPN
SCO  
5        
10        
CAN
CZE  
9        
2        
KOR
RCF  
7        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 4     May 01 09:00     SWE
EST  
7        
4        
CHN
DEN  
5        
14        
USA
KOR  
11        
5        
SCO
GER  
7        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 5     May 01 14:00     CAN
SUI  
5        
8        
RCF
ITA  
8        
5        
DEN
SWE  
3        
9        
CZE
EST  
8        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 6     May 01 19:00     JPN
CHN  
2        
5        
KOR
GER  
9        
10        
RCF
CAN  
8        
7        
USA
ITA  
7        
5        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 8     May 02 14:30     KOR
SCO  
8        
4        
USA
CAN  
7        
6        
GER
ITA  
6        
10        
EST
RCF  
6        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 9     May 02 19:30     CHN
SWE  
7        
5        
KOR
ITA  
7        
6        
CZE
JPN  
2        
9        
SUI
DEN  
13        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 10     May 03 09:00     EST
USA  
3        
5        
SUI
JPN  
10        
5        
SWE
SCO  
7        
4        
GER
CAN  
6        
2        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 11     May 03 14:00     ITA
SCO  
6        
9        
DEN
RCF  
5        
7        
CAN
KOR  
8        
4        
CHN
CZE  
7        
2        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 12     May 03 19:00     SWE
CZE  
7        
3        
GER
EST  
9        
11        
CHN
SUI  
4        
9        
DEN
USA  
7        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 13     May 04 09:30     EST
KOR  
6        
8        
ITA
CAN  
4        
10        
JPN
RCF  
5        
6        
SUI
SWE  
3        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 14     May 04 14:30     DEN
GER  
7        
6        
JPN
USA  
7        
8        
SCO
CZE  
6        
5        
RCF
CHN  
8        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 15     May 04 19:30     SCO
CAN  
5        
6        
CZE
SUI  
1        
9        
CHN
USA  
3        
6        
EST
ITA  
5        
11        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 16     May 05 09:00     RCF
SWE  
10        
8        
EST
CAN  
4        
10        
JPN
GER  
6        
7        
DEN
KOR  
6        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 17     May 05 14:00     JPN
KOR  
8        
9        
USA
SWE  
4        
10        
CZE
RCF  
7        
5        
SCO
SUI  
6        
10        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 18     May 05 19:00     SCO
EST  
8        
5        
GER
CHN  
7        
5        
ITA
DEN  
5        
9        
CZE
USA  
3        
11        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 19     May 06 09:00     SUI
RCF  
8        
6        
ITA
JPN  
2        
8        
KOR
CHN  
7        
1        
CAN
DEN  
10        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 20     May 06 14:00     CAN
JPN  
5        
7        
 
   
         
         
USA
SUI  
5        
6        
GER
SWE  
1        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 21     May 06 19:00     CHN
ITA  
6        
4        
SWE
KOR  
6        
8        
EST
DEN  
6        
9        
RCF
SCO  
9        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 22     May 07 09:00     USA
RCF  
3        
7        
DEN
SCO  
9        
5        
GER
CZE  
9        
8        
CHN
CAN  
4        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 23     May 07 14:00     KOR
CZE  
7        
4        
SUI
GER  
8        
3        
SWE
ITA  
9        
5        
JPN
EST  
9        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 7     May 07 19:00     CZE
DEN  
5        
6        
SCO
CHN  
6        
7        
SUI
EST  
9        
5        
SWE
JPN  
7        
5        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Qualification     May 08 09:00      
   
         
         
CAN
SWE  
3        
8        
 
   
         
         
DEN
USA  
7        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-final 1     May 08 15:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
USA
SUI  
3        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-final 2     May 08 19:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
RCF
SWE  
8        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Bronze Medal     May 09 08:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
USA
SWE  
9        
5        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Gold Medal     May 09 13:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
RCF
SUI  
2        
4