Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     May 08 15:00     CAN
JPN  
10        
1        
CHN
USA  
9        
2        
KOR
SWE  
5        
4        
RUS
SUI  
4        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 4     May 09 08:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
CAN
CHN  
4        
1        
 
   
         
         
Session 5     May 09 12:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
JPN
USA  
7        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session 6     May 09 16:00     KOR
RUS  
5        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 7     May 09 19:30     SWE
SUI  
2        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 8     May 10 08:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
CHN
JPN  
5        
6        
USA
CAN  
7        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 9     May 10 12:00      
   
         
         
RUS
SWE  
8        
5        
SUI
KOR  
8        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 10     May 10 16:00     JPN
CAN  
6        
7        
USA
CHN  
3        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 11     May 10 19:30      
   
         
         
SUI
RUS  
7        
5        
 
   
         
         
SWE
KOR  
8        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 12     May 11 08:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
CHN
CAN  
7        
4        
 
   
         
         
Session 13     May 11 12:00     RUS
KOR  
8        
6        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
SUI
SWE  
5        
7        
USA
JPN  
9        
4        
 
   
         
         
Session 15     May 11 19:30      
   
         
         
KOR
SUI  
7        
6        
CAN
USA  
5        
6        
JPN
CHN  
7        
2        
SWE
RUS  
3        
8        
 
   
         
         
Final     May 12 16:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
CAN
SUI  
9        
6