Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     Nov 17 15:00     DEN
SCO  
4        
7        
ITA
SUI  
3        
8        
RUS
GER  
12        
5        
CZE
SWE  
5        
6        
LAT
FIN  
8        
11        
 
   
         
         
Session 2     Nov 18 09:00     SUI
CZE  
8        
5        
SCO
SWE  
4        
10        
LAT
DEN  
8        
6        
FIN
GER  
5        
7        
ITA
RUS  
4        
11        
 
   
         
         
Session 3     Nov 18 19:00     GER
ITA  
8        
7        
DEN
FIN  
6        
5        
SCO
CZE  
7        
8        
RUS
LAT  
8        
7        
SUI
SWE  
7        
4        
 
   
         
         
Session 4     Nov 19 12:00     SWE
LAT  
         
         
RUS
CZE  
         
         
FIN
SUI  
         
         
GER
DEN  
         
         
SCO
ITA  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 5     Nov 19 20:00     RUS
SUI  
         
         
LAT
SCO  
         
         
DEN
SWE  
         
         
ITA
FIN  
         
         
CZE
GER  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 6     Nov 20 14:00     LAT
GER  
         
         
SUI
DEN  
         
         
CZE
ITA  
         
         
SWE
RUS  
         
         
FIN
SCO  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 7     Nov 21 09:00     ITA
SWE  
         
         
FIN
RUS  
         
         
GER
SCO  
         
         
LAT
SUI  
         
         
DEN
CZE  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 8     Nov 21 19:00     SCO
RUS  
         
         
CZE
LAT  
         
         
SWE
FIN  
         
         
DEN
ITA  
         
         
GER
SUI  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 9     Nov 22 14:00     CZE
FIN  
         
         
SWE
GER  
         
         
ITA
LAT  
         
         
SUI
SCO  
         
         
RUS
DEN  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-finals     Nov 23 14:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Bronze Medal     Nov 23 19:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Gold Medal     Nov 24 10:00