Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     Oct 05 09:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
DEN
MEX  
12        
3        
KAZ
BRA  
10        
4        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 2     Oct 05 14:00      
   
         
         
KGZ
POR  
5        
6        
BLR
LAT  
4        
13        
SVK
LTU  
4        
10        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 3     Oct 05 19:00     SLO
TUR  
1        
12        
NGR
KAZ  
7        
8        
AUT
TPE  
2        
10        
DEN
BEL  
8        
7        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 4     Oct 06 09:00     KGZ
SVK  
7        
8        
TPE
BEL  
9        
5        
SLO
NGR  
10        
11        
POR
LAT  
7        
8        
LTU
BLR  
4        
9        
 
   
         
         
Session 5     Oct 06 14:00      
   
         
         
TUR
BRA  
12        
3        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
KAZ
SLO  
10        
3        
 
   
         
         
Session 6     Oct 06 19:00     LTU
LAT  
4        
7        
BEL
MEX  
3        
8        
KGZ
BLR  
8        
6        
AUT
DEN  
2        
11        
SVK
POR  
1        
12        
 
   
         
         
Session 7     Oct 07 09:00     MEX
AUT  
2        
5        
POR
BLR  
5        
8        
LAT
SVK  
6        
3        
LTU
KGZ  
8        
9        
TPE
DEN  
3        
11        
 
   
         
         
Session 8     Oct 07 14:00      
   
         
         
MEX
TPE  
1        
9        
BRA
SLO  
7        
5        
NGR
TUR  
0        
14        
BEL
AUT  
4        
9        
 
   
         
         
Session 9     Oct 07 19:00     BRA
NGR  
8        
1        
LAT
KGZ  
W        
L        
POR
LTU  
6        
10        
BLR
SVK  
6        
4        
TUR
KAZ  
9        
8        
 
   
         
         
Play-off 1     Oct 08 09:00      
   
         
         
BRA
BLR  
2        
8        
AUT
KAZ  
5        
6        
TPE
POR  
7        
8        
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Play-off 2     Oct 08 15:00      
   
         
         
TUR
POR  
8        
7        
DEN
BLR  
7        
5        
KAZ
LAT  
6        
9