Summary:       BACK

 

Session 1     Nov 17 09:00     CZE
LAT  
7        
2        
LTU
ISR  
7        
4        
SLO
WAL  
6        
9        
BLR
DEN  
8        
7        
AUT
ENG  
7        
6        
 
   
         
         
Session 2     Nov 17 20:00     EST
TUR  
7        
6        
SLO
BLR  
9        
6        
SVK
HUN  
6        
9        
DEN
WAL  
7        
9        
FRA
ESP  
2        
8        
 
   
         
         
Session 3     Nov 18 12:00     ESP
EST  
9        
6        
FRA
TUR  
6        
7        
ENG
LTU  
10        
7        
CZE
SVK  
7        
6        
ISR
AUT  
4        
8        
 
   
         
         
Session 4     Nov 18 20:00     SLO
LTU  
6        
7        
AUT
DEN  
9        
10        
BLR
ISR  
7        
6        
HUN
LAT  
3        
10        
ENG
WAL  
6        
5        
 
   
         
         
Session 5     Nov 19 12:00     FRA
SVK  
         
         
HUN
ESP  
         
         
TUR
LAT  
         
         
EST
CZE  
         
         
WAL
ISR  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 6     Nov 19 20:00     LTU
DEN  
         
         
BLR
ENG  
         
         
AUT
SLO  
         
         
 
   
         
         
ESP
SVK  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 7     Nov 20 09:00     TUR
HUN  
         
         
SVK
EST  
         
         
LAT
ESP  
         
         
 
   
         
         
CZE
FRA  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 8     Nov 20 19:00     BLR
AUT  
         
         
WAL
LTU  
         
         
ISR
DEN  
         
         
SLO
ENG  
         
         
LAT
EST  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 9     Nov 21 12:00     ENG
ISR  
         
         
EST
HUN  
         
         
ESP
CZE  
         
         
LAT
FRA  
         
         
SVK
TUR  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 10     Nov 21 20:00     HUN
FRA  
         
         
TUR
CZE  
         
         
WAL
BLR  
         
         
LTU
AUT  
         
         
DEN
SLO  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 11     Nov 22 14:00      
   
         
         
LAT
SVK  
         
         
FRA
EST  
         
         
TUR
ESP  
         
         
HUN
CZE  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Session 12     Nov 22 19:00     AUT
WAL  
         
         
 
   
         
         
DEN
ENG  
         
         
ISR
SLO  
         
         
LTU
BLR  
         
         
 
   
         
         
Qualification     Nov 23 08:30      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Relegation 1     Nov 23 14:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Semi-finals     Nov 23 14:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Finals     Nov 23 20:00      
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
 
   
         
         
Relegation 2     Nov 23 20:00